Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre:
Wettkampfjahr 2017: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2016: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2015: |
Wettkampfjahr 2015:
|
Wettkampfjahr 2014: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2013: |
|
|
||
|
Wettkampfjahr 2010: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2009: | ||
|
Wettkampfjahr 2007: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2006: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2005: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2004: |
OWL-Hallenmeisterschaften, 16. Januar 2004
|
Wettkampfjahr 2003: |
|
Wettkampfjahr 2002:
OWL-Crossmeisterschaften, 03. März 2002
6. Alhausener Dreizehnlindenlauf, 09. März 2002
Sälzerlauf 2002, 16. März 2002
Steinfurter Mararthon, 16. März 2002
56. Osterlauf 2002, 30. März 2002
5. Leiberger Volkslauf, 06. April 2002
31. Hermannslauf, 28. April 2002
Brückenlauf Düsseldorf, 01. Mai 2002
Riesenbecker Sixdays, Mai 2002
15. Residenz-Abendlauf 2002, 10. Mai 2002
30. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf, 25. Mai 2002
13. Hamelner Triathlon, 26. Mai 2002
Ostwestfalenmeisterschaften, 26. Mai 2002
Rosemarathon 2002, 02. Juni 200215. TriSpeed Triathlon Harsewinkel, 09. Juni 2002
16. Bentfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf, 13. Juni 2002
10. Bielefelder Triathlon, 30. Juni 2002
20. Twisesee-Triathlon Bad Arolsen, 13. Juli 2002
Quelle Challenge Roth, 13.Juli .2002
1. Lipperland-Duathlon, 21. Juli 2002
14. Rheda-Wiedenbrücker Triathlon, 28. Juli 2002
Warsteiner Möhnesee Triathlon, 10. August 2002
Ironman Germany Frankfurt, 18. August 2002
20. Int. Volkslauf um die Aabachtalsperre, 18. August 2002
6. Mendener Triathlon, 25. August 2002
Geseker Triathlon, 31. August 2002
Läuferabend mit Kreismeisterschaften, 11. September 2002
4. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf 2002, 20. September 2002
4. Marienloher Volkslauf, 21. September 2002
Berlin-Marathon 2002, 29. September 2002
1. Wildschütz Klostermannlauf, 05. Oktober 2002
10. Geseker Hexenstadtlauf, 13. Oktober 2002
Emmerstausee-Lauf, 26. Oktober 2002
Schüler-Hallensportfest, 01. Dezember 2002
Hallensportfest Mä/Fr/Jgd, 15. Dezember 2002
21 . Int. Silvesterlauf Werl-Soest, 31. Dezember 2002
Wettkampfjahr 2001: |
|
Feldmark Triathlon Sassenberg, 05. August 2001
7. Swim&Run Bentfeld, 10. August 2001
3. Verner Frauenlauf, 10. August 2001
19. Int. Volkslauf um die Aabachtalsperre, 19. August 2001
Inferno-Halbmarathon 2001
5. Mendener Triathlon, 26. August 2001
Kreismeisterschaften Langstrecke, 29. August 2001
24. Int. Altenaulauf Borchen, 02. September 2001
4. City-Triathlon Paderborn, 09. September 2001
Duathlon WM in Venray, 08./09. September 2001
3. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf, 14. September 2001
Powerman Zofingen, 23. September 2001
Berlin-Marathon 2001, 30. September 2001
9. Geseker Hexenstadtlauf, 14. Oktober 2001
14. Int. Marsberger City-Lauf, 04. November 2001
Westd. und Westf. Halbmarathonmeisterschaften, 04. November 2001
Siebengebirgsmarathon, 02. Dezember 2001
LC - Hallensportfest, 16.Dezember 2001
20 . Int. Silvesterlauf Werl-Soest, 31. Dezember 2001
Wettkampfjahr 2000:
Bertlicher Straßenläufe, 13. Februar 2000
Brenken/Stein, 12. März 2000
Steinfurt/Salzkotten, 18.März 2000
Paderborner Osterlauf, 22. April 2000
29. Int. Hermannslauf, 30. April 2000
Residenzlauf Neuhaus, 12. Mai 2000
Kreismeisterschaften 10km, 12. Mai 2000
Hamelner Triathlon, 28. Mai 2000
Triathlon Harsewinkel, 04. Juni 2000
Bentfelder Volkslauf 10. Juni 2000
Int. Eggelauf Meerhof, 18. Juni 2000
3. Leiberger Volkslauf
Ironman Switzerland, 6. August 2000
Möhnesee Triathlon, 13. August 2000
Bad Wünnenberg, 20. August 2000
Schülergemeindemeisterschaften, 25. August 2000
Triathlon Oeynhausen, 27. August 2000
Kreismeisterschaften 5000m, 30. August 2000
23. Int. Altenaulauf, 10. September 2000
Paderborner City-Triathlon, 10. September 2000
2. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf, 15. September 2000
5. Safari-Volkslauf Stukenbrock, 17. September 2000
Borchener Abendsportfest, 20.September 2000
Jagdrennen Schieder, 24. September 2000
Emmerstauseelauf, 28.Oktober 2000
3. Int. Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf, 09. Dezember 2000
19. Int. Silvesterlauf Werl-Soest, 31. Dezember 2000